• Lily Jones, Seneca, Beadwork

  • Starr Kelly,Kitigan Zibi Anishinabeg, Beadwork

  • Georgia Kieyoomia, Navajo/Hopi, Jewelry

  • Julia Marden, Aquinnah Wampanoag, Diverse Arts

  • Jennifer Medina, Santo Domingo Pueblo, Jewelry

  • Katrina Mitten, Miami Tribe of Oklahoma, Beadwork

  • Geo Neptune, Passamaquoddy, Basketry

  • Jennifer Neptune, Penobscot, Basketry

  • Molly Neptune Parker, Passamaquoddy, Basketry

  • Priscilla Nieto, Kewa Pueblo, Jewelry

  • Nancy Oakley, Mikmaq/Wampanoag, Pottery

  • JJ Otero, Navajo/Hopi, Jewelry/Wood

  • Pahponee, Kickapoo, Pottery

  • Niio Perkins, Akwasasne Mohawk, Beadwork/Fashion

  • Jonathan Perry, Aquinnah Wampanoag, Jewelry

  • Elizabeth Perry, Aquinnah Wampanoag, Jewelry

  • Sheila Ransom, St Regis Mohawk, Basketry

  • Gail Rokotuibau, Mashantucket Pequot, Basketry

  • Susan Sacobie, Maliseet, Painting

  • Gil Scott, Dine, Jewelry/Diverse Arts

  • Theresa Secord, Penobscot, Basketry

  • Ben Sickle, Oneida Nation of Thames, Jewelry

  • Tolpiyine Simbola, Picuris Pueblo, Jewelry

  • Natasha Smoke Santiago, Akwesasne Mohawk, Pottery

  • Sarah Sockbeson, Penobscot, Basketry

  • Frances Soctomah, Passamaquoddy, Basketry

  • Dawn Spears, Narragansett, Diverse Arts/Fashion

  • Deborah Spears-Moorehead, Wampanoag, Painting

  • Roy Tenorio, San Felipe Pueblo, Jewelry

  • Jannette Vanderhoop, Aquinnah Wampanoag, Jewelry

  • Berta Welch, Aquinnah Wampanoag, Jewelry

  • Gaylon Westika, Zuni, Pottery

  • Jimmy Yawakia, Zuni, Sculpture

  • Aconav, Acoma / Navajo, Fashion

  • Keri Ataumbi, Kiowa, Jewelry

  • Kateri Aubin, Maliseet of Viger, Beadwork

  • Dolly Barnes, Passamaquoddy, Basketry

  • Philbert Begay, Navajo, Jewelry

  • Peter Boome, Upper Skagit, Visual/Sculpture

  • Gina Brooks, Maliseet, Painting

  • Decontie & Brown, Penobscot, Fashion

  • Jared Chavez, San Felipe Pueblo, Jewelry

  • Vivian Cottrell, Cherokee, Basketry

  • Barry Dana, Penobscot, Bark

  • Natalie Dana, Passamaquoddy/Penobscot, Painting/Diverse Arts

  • Leslie Deer, Muskogee Creek, Fashion

  • Sheila Escobar, Mohawk, Painting

  • David Farnham, Cayuga, Sculpture

  • Aileen Fauzey-Spears, Tuscarora Nation, Beadwork

  • Don Standing Bear Forest, Jemez Pueblo, Sculpture

  • Cliff Fragua, Jemez Pueblo, Sculpture

  • Gabriel Frey, Passamaquoddy, Basketry

  • Gal Frey, Passamaquoddy, Basketry

  • Jeremy Frey, Passamaquoddy, Basketry

  • Ganessa Frey, Penobscot, Basketry

  • Nelson Garcia, Kewa Pueblo, Jewelry

  • Duran Gasper, Zuni Pueblo, Jewelry

  • Nayana Glazier, Anishinabe, Painting

  • General Grant, Eastern Band of Cherokee, Jewelry

  • Suzanne Greenlaw, Maliseet, Basketry

  • Allen Hazard, Narragansett, Jewelry

  • Hawk Henries, Nipmuc, Wood

  • Sierra Henries, Nipmuc, Wood

  • Brenda Hill, Tuscarora/Choctaw/Mohawk, Pottery

  • Karen Hoffman, Oneida Nation of Wisconsin, Beadwork

  • Margaret Jacobs, St Regis Mohawk, Jewelry

  • Peter Johnson, Navajo/Dine, Jewelry/Lapidary